Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
ES - Gym
WEBER J. | |
WEBER J. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Crivitz vs Laona/Wabeno at 5 p.m. Coleman vs Crandon at 6:45 p.m. | |
Crivitz vs Laona/Wabeno at 5 p.m. Coleman vs Crandon at 6:45 p.m. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. NLC/M&O Challenge Coleman vs Crandon 5:00 p.m. Crivitz vs Laona/Wabeno 6:45 p.m. | |
NLC/M&O Challenge Coleman vs Crandon 5:00 p.m. Crivitz vs Laona/Wabeno 6:45 p.m. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
ES - Gym
Brand | |
Brand | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSMS - Gym
3rd Grade BBB with Dorschner | |
3rd Grade BBB with Dorschner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
HSMS - Gym
5th Grade GBB with Dorschner and Miller | |
5th Grade GBB with Dorschner and Miller | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria ES
Stumbris 4K-2nd Or gym if available | |
Stumbris 4K-2nd Or gym if available | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Marinette Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
ES - Gym
Brand | |
Brand | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Gym
Brand R. | |
Brand R. | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria ES
Olson/Schwartz | |
Olson/Schwartz | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
ES - Gym
5th and 6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice | |
5th and 6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES - Little Gym
BLUE Langer | |
BLUE Langer | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
Crivitz JV Girls vs STAA |
Crivitz JV Girls vs STAA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
HSMS - Gym
Baumann | |
Baumann | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria ES
OLSON | |
OLSON | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Little Gym
Thoreson | |
Thoreson | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HSMS - Gym
3rd Grade Boys Basketball with Dorschner | |
3rd Grade Boys Basketball with Dorschner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
HSMS - Gym
5th Grade GBB with Dorschner and Miller | |
5th Grade GBB with Dorschner and Miller | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
Baumann | |
Baumann | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Crivitz Community Center
Ihde/Mr.E | |
Ihde/Mr.E | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria ES
STUMBRIS GOLD | |
STUMBRIS GOLD | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Little Gym
BLUE Langer | |
BLUE Langer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES - Home Ec 109
Gunville Angela | |
Gunville Angela | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
ES - Little Gym
BRAND R | |
BRAND R | ||
5:30pm | vs. Gillett | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
Baumann | |
Baumann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30am- 5:00am |
ES - Little Gym
Thoreson | |
Thoreson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HSMS - Gym
Baumann | |
Baumann | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Kroll | |
Kroll | ||
5:45pm | vs. Lena | |
6:00pm- 4:00am |
Cafeteria ES
more.. Christmas Party/lock in Stumbris | |
Christmas Party/lock in Stumbris | ||
7:15pm | vs. Lena |