Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:30pm |
ES - LMC
Extended | |
Extended | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Aux Gym
Jr. High Wrestling Practice/Varsity Wrestling | |
Jr. High Wrestling Practice/Varsity Wrestling | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Gillett | |
7:15pm | vs. Gillett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
ES - Home Ec 109
Werner | |
Werner | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Aux Gym
Jr. High Wrestling Practice/Varsity Wrestling | |
Jr. High Wrestling Practice/Varsity Wrestling | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
ES - Gym
Kroll | |
Kroll |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | BRAND | |
BRAND | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Aux Gym
Jr. High Wrestling Practice/Varsity Wrestling | |
Jr. High Wrestling Practice/Varsity Wrestling | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria ES
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Oconto |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Goodman/Pembine Patriots |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Aux Gym
Jr. High Wrestling Practice/Varsity Wrestling | |
Jr. High Wrestling Practice/Varsity Wrestling | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-14-20) | vs. Wausaukee
The Jr. High Girls Game scheduled in Wausaukee on Thursday January 23rd will be rescheduled for Friday February 21st at 5:30 p.m. |
The Jr. High Girls Game scheduled in Wausaukee on Thursday January 23rd will be rescheduled for Friday February 21st at 5:30 p.m. | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Lena |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Lena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Bonduel |
5:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-08-20) | vs. Bonduel |
7:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-08-20) | vs. Bonduel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria ES
STUMBRIS |
STUMBRIS | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
ES - Choir 124
Suennen | |
Suennen | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES - Little Gym
Jr. High Wrestling w/youth | |
Jr. High Wrestling w/youth | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
| |
5:30pm | Crivitz Wolverines vs. Lena | |
5:45pm | vs. Gillett | |
7:15pm | vs. Gillett
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |