Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria ES
Sparkles | |
Sparkles | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSMS - Football Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
8th/Frosh/JV/Varsity | |
8th/Frosh/JV/Varsity | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria ES
gold | |
gold | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Oneida Nation
@ Thornberry Creek Golf Club
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Oneida Nation
@ Thornberry Creek Golf Club
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 1st Match: Gillett vs Crivitz 2nd Match: Crivitz vs Suring 3rd Match: Gillett vs Suring |
1st Match: Gillett vs Crivitz 2nd Match: Crivitz vs Suring 3rd Match: Gillett vs Suring | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria ES
Baumann | |
Baumann | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Northern Elite Due to low numbers, the JV Football game in Niagara vs Northern Elite on Monday October 8th is cancelled and will not be rescheduled. |
Due to low numbers, the JV Football game in Niagara vs Northern Elite on Monday October 8th is cancelled and will not be rescheduled. | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Suring |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Suring |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria ES
Blue | |
Blue | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSMS - Football Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
7th-8th Grade at Middle School | |
7th-8th Grade at Middle School | ||
5:00pm | vs. Peshtigo | |
5:30pm | vs. Marinette Middle | |
5:30pm | vs. Menominee (MI) | |
5:30pm | vs. Menominee (MI) | |
5:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL | ||
1:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria ES
| |
1:30pm- 6:00pm | NO SCHOOL | |
NO SCHOOL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSMS - Football Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
8th/Frosh/JV/Varsity | |
8th/Frosh/JV/Varsity | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
7th-8th Grade at Middle School | |
7th-8th Grade at Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSMS - Football Field
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA
Location: Lake Lundgren Bible Camp, Pembine Time: MS Div. 400pm, Girls Div. 430pm, Boys Div. 500pm |
Location: Lake Lundgren Bible Camp, Pembine Time: MS Div. 400pm, Girls Div. 430pm, Boys Div. 500pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:05pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA
|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Oconto | |
5:30pm |
HSMS - Football Field
@ Crivitz vs. Coleman | |
@ Crivitz vs. Coleman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria ES
Blue | |
Blue | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
8th/Frosh/JV/Varsity | |
8th/Frosh/JV/Varsity | ||
7:00pm | vs. Northern Elite Homecoming/Senior Night | |
Homecoming/Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 12:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
Sparkles 9:30-10:15 White 10:00-11:30 Gold 11:00-12:30 | |
Sparkles 9:30-10:15 White 10:00-11:30 Gold 11:00-12:30 | ||
8:00pm- 11:59pm |
HSMS - Audeteria
HIGH SCHOOL | |
HIGH SCHOOL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HSMS - Gym
|